德国工作签证_德国工作签英文法案-德国移民网

德国法人签

申请条件简单、办理速度快、性价比高,满足您所有的移民需求!

项目详情 >>

德国工作签

办理安全周期短、快至5年拿身份,德国工作签可让您尽享高质量生活

项目详情 >>

德国欧盟蓝卡

审批快、无移民监、自由进出欧盟申根28国,享受与当地居民同等福利。

项目详情 >>

德国特批投资

条件简单,无营业额要求无需提供资金来源证明、乐享高福利和优质教育。

项目详情 >>

此翻译不具备任何法律效益,以原文为准

(1) A foreigner with a German or a foreign higher education qualification which is recognised or otherwise comparable to a German higher education qualification and whose subsistence is secure may be granted a temporary residence permit for the purpose of seeking a job commensurate with this qualification for a period of up to six months. The residence permit shall not entitle the holder to pursue an economic activity. 

(2) The temporary residence permit may not be extended beyond the maximum period mentioned in subsection 1. A temporary residence permit pursuant to subsection 1 may only be issued anew if the foreigner, after leaving Germany, stayed abroad for at least as long as he stayed in the federal territory on the basis of a residence title pursuant to subsection 1.

(3) Subsection 1 shall apply to foreigners already residing in the federal territory only if they possessed a residence title for the purpose of employment immediately before they were granted a temporary residence permit pursuant to subsection 1

 

姓名:

电话:

留言:

请您至少填写手机号方便您咨询

我知道了